NTC releases May 12 Exam results


News / Friday, June 22nd, 2018

THE RADIO OPERATOR EXAMINATION COMMITTEE (ROEC) HEREBY OFFICIALLY RELEASES THE NAMES OF THOSE WHO PASSED THE REGULAR EXAMINATION AT NTC RVII, TAGBILARAN CITY, BOHOL ON MAY 12, 2018 AS FOLLOWS:

AMATEUR CLASS “A” (ELEMENTS 8, 9, 10 & CODE)
1 MEDILO, LAWRENCE L.

AMATEUR CLASS “B” (ELEMENTS 5, 6 & 7)
1 BLANCO, PAULO C.
2 GEMANG, JEMECHIEL D.
3 JIMENEZ, NICOLAS L.
4 LAMOSTE, LAICA MAE M.
5 LAMOSTE, LEE BRIAN M.
6 MEDINA, RALPH JACOB D.
7 ROSARIO, JOSEPH A.
8 TEVES, EDUARDO L.

AMATEUR CLASS “C” (ELEMENTS 3 & 4 ONLY)
1 BERNALES, CLIMACO S.
2 BUOT, PETE SYLVESTRE R.
3 CUARTO, NATHALIE N.
4 ODAL, JUSTINE J.
5 PADONAT, NOEL D.
6 VIÑALON, RIGO O.

AMATEUR CLASS “C” (ELEMENTS 2, 3 & 4)
1 ACAIN, PUBLIO I.
2 ALOVERA, RAY JOHN E.
3 ARISOLA, STEVENSON B.
4 BANDIJA, JOHN RHEX P.
5 BATINGAL, MARIANNE L.
6 BUCIA, DARIO P.
7 DECASA, JERAMEEL D.
8 DOROY, JOCELYN, A.
9 FAMILIAR, JONATHAN D.
10 GEÑOSO, CRISPIN C.
11 JEANJAQUET, RICHARD JR. A.
12 LABOR, MARIA KRISTINA JANESSA S.
13 LANZADERAS, JANUARIO D.
14 LOPEZ, ANTONIO M.
15 MANATAD, GEMMA B.
16 MAPANO, MARLO H.
17 MARIÑAS, JOSE III C.
18 MEMBREVE, JONATHAN D.
19 MICULOB, ELIAN L.
20 MONDILLA, EMMANUEL R.
21 MONTEMAYOR, JOVENCIO II T.
22 OCARIZA, ROMEL J.
23 PAGAR, HARMON RAY T.
24 PELIGRO, NIÑO G.
25 RATILLA, LEVI V.
26 ROSAL, JOSE ARNEL D.
27 SALISE, SHERLITO D.
28 SORIA, MICHELLE B.
29 SUPREMO, EMMANUEL E.
30 YU, MICHAEL BRIAN C.

AMATEUR CLASS “D” (ELEMENT 2)
1 ABARQUEZ, RALPH G.
2 ADAPTAR, MICHELLE IVANES C.
3 ALCALDE, WINDBY S.
4 ANDRED, JOEL A.
5 BOYOSE, NESTOR G.
6 BUDIONGAN, JANETTE D.
7 CAGATA, ALFREDO JR. G.
8 CRUSPERO, ALAN R.
9 CUENCA, EDWIN P.
10 DOROY, VIVIEN MEILYN A.
11 EMBRADURA, ADRIAN A.
12 ENOC, PHREA MIRAZOLLE I
13 ESCOL, REVELIETO A.
14 FELESILDA, JOHN ERIC Q.
15 GABUTAN, ELVIRA Q.
16 GALAN, SHAZNAY SHANIA I.
17 GALENDO, JOSELITO C.
18 GARCIA, JAIME JR. N.
19 HECHANOVA, RANGELO A.
20 JUMAWID, EVARESTO C.
21 LABADO, RAUL D.
22 LADARAN, TED BRYAN Y.
23 LARGO, JOSE JR. D.
24 LIM, ARNEL JASON E.
25 MADRIA, MAEFIEL C.
26 MAISA, JAY AR M.
27 MANATAD, JONNYDES A.
28 MAPANO, MARVILITO H.
29 MARMITO, GERALD JR. R.
30 MORALES, GELAN C.
31 MORTEJO, NEIL MORIZON H.
32 NEGAPATAN, BEMELO N.
33 PERLADA, ARVIN A.
34 PILONGO, SIMEONA A.
35 PLAZOS, STEPHEN N.
36 QUIBIR, ARVIN D.
37 QUICOY, LUZIELL MAE
38 ROLLORATA, JESSIE JAMES A.
39 SINAJON, LEONARD Q.
40 SUMAYO, MARLON S.
41 TABAT, RICHIE NOEL
42 TOLOP, NOEL RYAN R.
43 UY, MA. SALVACION P.
44 WAGAS, ALEJANDRO D.
xxx nothing follows xxx

Result-2018-0512-BOHOL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *